Ojibwa Aug 4&5th Traditional Shoot
Bitmap
|
||||||||||
OJIBWA BOWHUNTERS | ||||||||||
TRADITIONAL SHOOT | ||||||||||
AUGUST 4th & 5th 2012 | ||||||||||
MENS LONG BOW | SCORE | MENS RECURVE | SCORE | |||||||
CHRIS | SCHWANDT | 474 | 1st Place | JASON | WESBROOK | 488 | 1st Place | |||
DALE | MOORE | 425 | 2nd Place | MARK | MILINOVICH | 429 | 2nd Place | |||
DOUG | RULLMANN | 421 | 3rd place | ROBERT | HAMANO | 407 | 3rd place | |||
Bitmap
|
RYAN | 410 | TOM | BUSALACCHI | 392 | |||||
KORY | KAIS | 401 | ERIC | MOGREN | 389 | |||||
KRIS | HERMAN | 400 | JAMES | CLAUSEN | 369 | |||||
BRIAN | HALLSTEAD | 394 | BILL | DAVIDSON | 361 | |||||
LINN | NELSON | 391 | ROBERT | BOHM | 359 | |||||
MIKE | SPITZER | 386 | JOHN | LARSON | 358 | |||||
JOE | BZURA | 383 | GENE | HALCOM | 356 | |||||
LANCE | GUERIN | 365 | PERRY | PICORD | 345 | |||||
RICK | OLSON | 355 | SCOTT | MONTGOMERY | 330 | |||||
OREN | MEYER | 355 | CHUCK | HESCHKE | 291 | |||||
EDWARDO | RODRIGUEZ | 334 | DOUG | CURLER | 265 | |||||
JOSE | ROMAN | 304 | BRUCE | STONE | 246 | |||||
IRV | EICHORST | 294 | JERRY | LABINSKI | 162 | |||||
ANTHONY | KRIER | 278 | SCOTT | REINDEL | 161 | |||||
ROY | BURTON | 260 | DAN | BAHR | 0 | |||||
KIRK | SHOCKLEY | 231 | PAUL | BEAL | 0 | |||||
EDWARDO | MIRANDA SR. | 214 | MORGAN | BEAL | 0 | |||||
CRAIG | LOBERGER | 194 | MATT | BODOH | 0 | |||||
JOE | ABT | 184 | EFRAIN | CASTILLO | 0 | |||||
BRIAN | BERNDT | 149 | GREG | DUDLEY | 0 | |||||
NICK | LOBERGER | 135 | AUSTIN | GLESZNSKI | 0 | |||||
MATT | BODOH | 0 | WILLIAM | GLESZNSKI | 0 | |||||
FERNANDO | CARI | 0 | EDDIE | GUIZAR | 0 | |||||
BOB | DAIGLE | 0 | BRIAN | HALLSTEAD | 0 | |||||
STEVE | FRAHM | 0 | EDWARDO | HAMMAN | 0 | |||||
JEFF | FRAZER | 0 | GENE | HERMAN | 0 | |||||
TOM | HORT | 0 | KAUL | HEUIEBEL | 0 | |||||
ANDY | KENOWSKI | 0 | WAYNE | HOFFMAN | 0 | |||||
BRIAN | KRUEGER | 0 | JERRY | KARBOW | 0 | |||||
DAN | LEX | 0 | ARNIE | KRUEGER | 0 | |||||
PETE | McMILLER | 0 | JOE | LASCH | 0 | |||||
DICK | MELKA | 0 | RAINER | LEMKE | 0 | |||||
TED | NEWMANN | 0 | PETE | MILLIAR | 0 | |||||
CHARLES | PICKET | 0 | GERRY | MUENZEN | 0 | |||||
MARK | PUTRA | 0 | JOE | NETZLER | 0 | |||||
CHARLES | SISSON | 0 | JOHN | PAWNASKI | 0 | |||||
STEVE | SURBER | 0 | DAVE | RICKE | 0 | |||||
RODD | SZMAINIA | 0 | LOIS | SANCHZ | 0 | |||||
GIL | VAGAS | 0 | JOHN | SCHEELS | 0 | |||||
GERRDO | VIRGEN | 0 | MARK | SMIKOWSKI | 0 | |||||
FAUSTINO | VIRGEN | 0 | DAN | SOLBERG | 0 | |||||
RICK | WILLISON | 0 | GREG | SZALEWSKI | 0 | |||||
WAYNE | ZIEGELBUER | 0 | ROD | SZMAINA | 0 | |||||
CLAUDE | SZPOT | 0 | ||||||||
KEVIN | TERMAAT | 0 | ||||||||
MENS OPEN | SCORE | BRIAN | TESSMANN | 0 | ||||||
SCOTT | ANTCZAK | 512 | WALTER | VAUGHAN | 0 | |||||
MARK | WISSLER | 0 | ||||||||
WOMANS LONG BOW | SCORE | JASON | WOLF | 0 | ||||||
DENISE | KUST | 206 | ||||||||
WOMANS RCURVE | SCORE | JUNIOR | SCORE | |||||||
VICKY | KAIS | 298 | 1st Place | NOLENE | STONE | 229 | ||||
GEORGIA | LARSON | 175 | EDWARDO | MIRANDA JR. | 193 | |||||
ROSE | SBT | 102 | DOMINIC | BZURA | 164 | |||||
JESICA | SIROVINA | 0 | BRENDIN | JOHNSON | 157 | |||||
DAWN | KRUEGER | 0 | NASH | STONE | 137 | |||||
Awards are based on 3-6-9 registration of shooters per division | CADET | SCORE | ||||||||
3 archers min. per division to award 1st place | MIGUEL | ROMAN | 240 | Award | ||||||
6 archers min. per division to award 2nd place | ||||||||||
9 archers min. per division to award 3rd place | ||||||||||